Name Title Department Email Web
Archuleta, Emilie ECE 3's & 4's Para  
Atherton, Amy ECE 4's Teacher; Paraprofessional: Brenda Prime  
Barnes, Rachel ESL Teacher  
Basky, Charla Affective Needs Teacher  
Bendzsa, Ingrid AN Paraprofessional ,  
Bobroske, Megan 2nd grade teacher  
Brown, Angie 3rd grade teacher  
Butcher, Katie 4th grade teacher  
Campos, Helen ECE 4's Teacher; Paraprofessional: Jennifer Ford-Sanders  
Canady, Chris Secretary I  
Carpenter, Stephanie Reading Para  
Chafai, Maurice  
Charif Jarfaoui, Najat ECE 3's & 4's  
Clapp, Tyler Custodian  
Cress, Tracy 5th Grade Teacher  
Danielsen, Michelle SLP  
Dines, Natalie 1st grade teacher  
Doty, Jean Intermediate  
Dougherty, Jennifer 1st grade teacher ,  
Draper, Deanna Paraprofessional  
Dunrud, Emma Secretary II, Website; SchoolDeets ,  
Dunst, Kelsey SPED  
Earle, Robin 5th Grade Teacher ,  
Edwards, Dawna Kindergarten  
Egeler, Sydney Kindergarten  
Eggleston, Megan Dawna Edwards  
Elfkhakhre, Rehab ELA  
English, Ellen 1st grade teacher  
Ford-Sanders, Jennifer ECE 4's Paraprofessional  
Gallegos, Sara Gifted & Talented Teacher ,  
Gratton, Anabel Spanish  
Greene, Michael ESL Teacher  
Grotegut, Kristen 5th Grade Teacher  
Hardiman, Maria Manager  
Hays, Becki 2nd Grade Teacher  
Hoffer, Andy Physical Education  
Jarvis, Yvette Program Specialist  
Jones, Joan 1st Grade Paraprofessional  
Kapner, Alyssa 2nd Grade Teacher  
Kenney, Karen Art  
Kleinbach, Shannon Nurse  
Leatherman, Jodie IB Coordinator  
Leier, Blair 4th grade teacher  
LeQuesne, Laura Sydney Egeler  
Maggio, Karen Assistant Principal  
Martin, Zachary PSY/SW  
McClure, Lee COVID Cares Paraprofessional ,  
Neil, Haley ECE 3's Teacher; Paraprofessionals: Teresa Saavedra Montoya and Emilie Archuleta  
Nicola, Heather 3rd grade teacher  
Nishioka, Stacy Librarian/Technology Teacher  
Payan, Maria  
Payne, Kimberly ECE 4's  
Peacock, Ralph Crew Lead  
Pereira, Graca ESL Teacher  
Peterson, Lauren OT  
Prime, Brenda ECE 4's  
Reisman, Lainey 3rd grade teacher  
Robles, Jessica SPED  
Rogers, Christi CNA  
Rogers, Taelor General Paraprofessional  
Rosales, Anna Sherry Wicks  
Saavedra Montoya, Theresa ECE 3's & 4's  
Sachs, Tracy PT  
Sanchez, Heather 4th grade teacher  
Shavartz, Sarit Paraprofessional  
Shreeve, Haylee Speech  
Sims, Veronica ECE 3's & 4's  
Siok, Abigail ECE 3's Teacher; Paraprofessionals: Najat Charif Jarfaoui and Veronica Sims  
Smith, Remer Facility Manager  
Tierney, Josephine Kindergarten Paraprofessional  
Wera, Stephen Principal  
Wicks, Sherry Kindergarten  
Wysocki, Julia Health/Office Paraprofessional ,  
Yabrove, Zoe SPED  
Yaden, Imkong Music  
Zinn, Lisa ECE 4's Teacher; Paraprofessional: Kimberly Payne