Name Title Department Email Web
Ayers, Melissa 2nd grade teacher  
Barnes, Rachel ESL  
Bobroske, Megan 2nd grade teacher  
Brown, Angie 3rd grade teacher  
Brown, Martha Nurse  
Butcher, Katie 4th grade teacher  
Campos, Helen Annette Schowers  
Canady, Chris Secretary  
Carpenter, Stephanie Reading Para  
Chamblee, Clare  
Charif Jarfaoui, Najat ECE 3's & 4's  
Cress, Tracy Drama/GT  
Cypress, Meg 5th grade teacher  
Daly, Elly AN Teacher (3rd - 5th)  
Danielsen, Michelle SLP  
Dines, Natalie 1st grade teacher  
Doty, Jean Intermediate  
Dougherty, Jennifer 1st grade teacher ,  
Draper, Deanna Paraprofessional  
Dunrud, Emma Health/Office  
Eagle, Bradley  
Edwards, Evonne Secretary  
Edwards, Dawna Kindergarten  
Eggleston, Megan Dawna Edwards  
English, Ellen 1st grade teacher  
Gawel, Joseph  
Gratton, Anabel Spanish  
Hardiman, Maria Manager  
Hickson, Jeanne OT  
Hoffer, Andy P.E.  
Holmes, Andrea 2nd grade teacher  
Hupperts, Hall SPED  
Jarvis, Yvette Program Specialist  
Jendine, Jean  
Jones, Joan Primary Para  
Kazmierski, Greg Facility manager  
Kenney, Karen Kenney  
Ladefoged, Rachael 5th grade teacher  
Leatherman, Jodie IB Coordinator  
Leatherman, Jodie IB Coordinator  
Leier, Blair 4th grade teacher  
LeQuesne, Laura Cheri Murch  
Levin, Karyn ECE  
Maggio, Karen Assistant Principal  
Maggio, Karen Assistant Principal  
Martin, Zachary PSY/SW  
McClure, Lee Extended Learning  
Murch , Cheri Kindergarten para  
Neal, Marisa 1st grade teacher  
Nicola, Heather 3rd grade teacher  
Nishioka, Stacy LMC  
Ockers, Lindsey Renee Ramsey and Theresa Saavedra Montoya  
Opatrny, Merdith SLP  
Payan, Maria  
Payne, Kimberly ECE  
Pereira, Graca ESL  
Prime, Brenda ECE  
Qualy, Scott Paraprofessional  
Ramsey, Renee ECE 3's & 4's  
Reisman, Lainey 3rd grade teacher  
Riley, Paige Veronica Sims and Najat Charif Jarfaoui  
Rizzo, Rhena 5th grade teacher  
Rosales, Anna Sherry Wicks  
Ruark, Lara  
Saavedra Montoya, Theresa ECE 3's & 4's  
Sachs, Tracy PT  
Salazar, Valeria  
Sanchez, Heather 4th grade teacher  
Scott, Pat Reading Para  
Sims, Veronica ECE 3's & 4's  
Smith, Tracy Communications  
Todd, Jessica SPED  
Wera, Stephen Principal  
Wetherill, Wendy Brenda Prime  
Wicks, Sherry Kindergarten  
Yaden, Imkong Music  
Zinn, Lisa Kimberly Payne